Veterans Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net
5 K

1/2 Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Alex Barton Fort Wayne IN 609 20 M 1:14:01.61
2 Fred Miller III Huntington IN 729 41 M 1:18:54.31
3 Christopher Kempf Cincinnati OH 707 32 M 1:21:08.18
4 Joel Childs Huntington IN 634 32 M 1:22:34.21
5 Bryan Hazel Warsaw IN 684 31 M 1:22:43.78
6 Luke Griner North Webster IN 676 17 M 1:22:48.04
7 Wilson Whicker Uniondale IN 807 15 M 1:22:58.25
8 Ben Salinas Highland IN 754 16 M 1:23:20.53
9 Dustin Moore Fort Wayne IN 732 24 M 1:23:44.24
10 Connor Hogeston Churubusco IN 691 22 M 1:26:18.34
11 Phil Guerre Portage IN 678 34 M 1:29:17.58
12 Isaiah Clampitt Huntington IN 638 15 M 1:29:22.96
13 Nathan Sizemore Huntington IN 766 15 M 1:29:22.99
14 Steve Chase Spring City TN 633 34 M 1:29:52.27
15 Troy Carolus Leesburg IN 629 22 M 1:30:24.35
16 Chelsey Jones Kalamazoo MI 701 30 F 1:30:29.98
17 Tyler Urbanczyk Highland IN 788 18 M 1:30:40.11
18 Hayley Chladny Sherman IL 635 35 F 1:30:47.41
19 Richard Kempf Fort Wayne IN 708 61 M 1:33:51.89
20 Paula Henry Fort Wayne IN 685 48 F 1:34:19.00
21 Jason Wilhelmi Portage MI 808 35 M 1:36:40.11
22 Elijah Eckert Roanoke IN 658 17 M 1:37:05.62
23 Brad Altevogt Fort Wayne IN 603 62 M 1:37:12.50
24 Jeff Conrad Indianapolis IN 644 49 M 1:37:24.19
25 Aubree Reichel Fort Wayne IN 749 26 F 1:37:39.73
26 Brian Loney Fort Wayne IN 718 44 M 1:39:30.25
27 Brendon Hovest Ottawa OH 692 40 M 1:40:50.30
28 Kyle Tolliver Denver IN 785 48 M 1:41:05.66
29 Corey Van Landingham Cincinnati OH 790 31 F 1:41:21.83
30 Cayla Pusey New Haven IN 746 25 F 1:41:46.63
31 Alan Jones Valparaiso IN 700 47 M 1:41:59.51
32 Elizabeth Sasso Okolona OH 756 37 F 1:43:16.79
33 Jon Lovett Fort Wayne IN 719 44 M 1:43:22.65
34 John Murphy Warsaw IN 738 32 M 1:43:46.04
35 Dan Huff Warsaw IN 694 33 M 1:43:52.52
36 John Christensen Fort Wayne IN 636 48 M 1:44:00.21
37 Jonathon Inkrott Ottawa OH 698 41 M 1:47:05.63
38 Michael Carrier Fort Wayne IN 631 33 M 1:47:15.47
39 Andrew Mitchell Warsaw IN 730 36 M 1:47:41.52
40 Branden Warsinske Columbia City IN 802 20 M 1:48:09.21
41 Jeff Martin Angola IN 722 49 M 1:48:30.80
42 Todd Snyder Winona Lake IN 773 45 M 1:49:18.28
43 Ann Barker Winona Lake IN 607 44 F 1:49:21.95
44 Ellie Schroeder Westfield IN 761 19 F 1:49:30.12
45 Paige Schemanske Carmel IN 757 16 F 1:49:30.19
46 Tim Yocum Winona Lake IN 812 55 M 1:49:54.46
47 Daniel Palmer Fort Wayne IN 818 51 M 1:50:48.29
48 Joe Harmon Warsaw IN 681 40 M 1:51:17.13
49 Harold Spiess Corunna IN 774 59 M 1:51:25.16
50 Elizabeth McDaniel Fairmount City PA 724 33 F 1:52:21.35
51 Bailie Brown Columbia City IN 623 17 F 1:52:23.69
52 Tara Vermillion Walkerton IN 796 40 F 1:52:30.17
53 Amit Arora Warsaw IN 605 43 M 1:52:34.98
54 Jed Pearson Fort Wayne IN 816 66 M 1:52:57.89
55 Leanne McKee Goshen IN 725 47 F 1:53:20.77
56 Tracy Brooks Fort Wayne IN 622 48 F 1:53:28.16
57 Kristina Wyss Fort Wayne IN 811 30 F 1:54:13.70
58 Danny Smith Muncie IN 770 40 M 1:54:23.50
59 Nichole Smith Muncie IN 771 39 F 1:54:23.52
60 Kayla McCaig Fort Wayne IN 723 24 F 1:54:28.62
61 Kristi Basham Walkerton IN 610 42 F 1:54:31.52
62 Tim Moore Warsaw IN 734 44 M 1:55:26.55
63 Kenneth Patterson Fort Wayne IN 743 42 M 1:55:40.07
64 Tory Watson Denver IN 803 32 F 1:55:49.54
65 Jen Knife Indianapolis IN 710 44 F 1:55:50.38
66 Carrie Sievers Fort Wayne IN 765 37 F 1:55:51.59
67 Mark Frantz South Whitley IN 663 56 M 1:55:53.67
68 Kris Teusch Huntington IN 782 50 F 1:56:06.12
69 Jason Junot Streetsboro OH 702 38 M 1:56:11.79
70 Andre Carrasquillo Fort Wayne IN 630 33 M 1:56:21.30
71 Janelle Reese South Bend IN 747 38 F 1:57:01.30
72 Brittney Schori Columbia City IN 760 25 F 1:58:09.68
73 Erin Hiss Columbia City IN 689 41 F 1:58:18.83
74 Gregory Tomlinson Fort Wayne IN 786 28 M 1:58:24.01
75 Molly Collins Decatur IN 642 25 F 1:59:34.81
76 Stacey Anderson Warsaw IN 604 52 F 1:59:35.82
77 Aggie Pryor Fort Wayne IN 745 29 F 1:59:45.83
78 Curtis Palmer Plymouth IN 741 58 M 1:59:53.37
79 Taylor Stine Fort Wayne IN 815 13 F 2:00:43.10
80 Dawn Stine Fort Wayne IN 814 41 F 2:00:43.17
81 Richard Dickerman Churubusco IN 652 61 M 2:00:43.46
82 Weldon Ha Baas II Orland IN 606 38 M 2:01:03.15
83 Heidi Thieme Huntertown IN 783 33 F 2:01:16.57
84 Allison Green Fort Wayne IN 673 31 F 2:01:16.81
85 Kimberly Swain Columbia City IN 780 46 F 2:01:41.01
86 Jessica Burke Warsaw IN 627 27 F 2:01:52.10
87 Mary Kemerly New Haven IN 706 19 F 2:01:54.10
88 Joseph Cox Fort Wayne IN 646 21 M 2:01:54.14
89 Lauren Frederick Winona Lake IN 664 26 F 2:02:54.50
90 Matthew Liethen Warsaw IN 716 39 M 2:03:17.12
91 Sarah Smith Columbus OH 772 34 F 2:04:29.16
92 Melinda Kinder Fort Wayne IN 709 57 F 2:04:49.35
93 Cynthia Cornwell Fort Wayne IN 645 62 F 2:04:49.35
94 Baily Beiswanger South Whitley IN 615 25 F 2:05:10.56
95 Gene Donaghy Ossian IN 654 62 M 2:05:12.56
96 Kirk Dunkelberger Fort Wayne IN 657 57 M 2:05:32.82
97 Michael Vawter Fort Wayne IN 795 53 M 2:06:20.42
98 Mandy Vetor North Webster IN 797 38 F 2:06:38.42
99 Peyton Brandt Churubusco IN 620 20 F 2:06:48.89
100 Nick Brandt Churubusco IN 619 44 M 2:06:52.71
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
101 Anoop Upadhyay Warsaw IN 787 42 M 2:06:56.87
102 Brandon Lemberg Fort Wayne IN 714 32 M 2:07:55.91
103 Jesse Buckler Kimmell IN 626 44 M 2:08:45.89
104 John Knight Warsaw IN 819 48 M 2:09:22.15
105 Anna Gosman Madison IN 669 41 F 2:10:04.23
106 Steve Vanderberg Chippewa Lake MI 792 48 M 2:10:25.79
107 Anthony Casey Fort Wayne IN 632 39 M 2:10:58.74
108 Lisa Vannatta Fort Wayne IN 793 38 F 2:11:19.78
109 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 640 62 M 2:11:19.93
110 Morgan Swafford Winona Lake IN 779 20 F 2:11:21.00
111 Tamara Hirzel Kalamazoo MI 688 54 F 2:11:35.22
112 Katie Kauffman Columbia City IN 705 27 F 2:11:38.13
113 Allison Kauffman Winona Lake IN 704 25 F 2:11:38.20
114 Isabel Hunter Columbia City IN 697 17 F 2:11:42.35
115 Doug Schumick Fort Wayne IN 762 61 M 2:12:00.25
116 Timothy Stratton New Haven IN 776 59 M 2:12:35.43
117 Matthew Waldroup Terre Haute IN 799 35 M 2:13:05.57
118 Brittany Dobson Ossian IN 653 27 F 2:13:45.09
119 Tona Walter South Whitley IN 800 52 F 2:14:25.83
120 Kristy Cisneros Granger IN 637 41 F 2:14:34.25
121 John Suchcicki Warren IN 777 49 M 2:15:14.79
122 Linda Aguirre Berwyn IL 601 42 F 2:15:20.32
123 Jamon Winters Columbia City IN 810 19 M 2:16:13.47
124 Stacy Erickson-Pesetski Fort Wayne IN 660 40 F 2:16:38.28
125 Elizabeth Bear Columbia City IN 613 36 F 2:17:40.50
126 Carol Hudecek Brooklyn MI 693 39 F 2:17:49.71
127 Penny Karner South Bend IN 703 44 F 2:17:50.08
128 Hannah Guess Cedar Springs MI 822 22 F 2:17:58.26
129 Shannon Rogers Warren IN 752 41 F 2:18:05.17
130 Katie Hoffman Monroeville IN 817 42 F 2:19:23.04
131 Joe Griner North Webster IN 675 52 M 2:19:27.47
132 Unknown Partic. 679 679 0 M 2:21:12.66
133 Alice Herbst Columbia City IN 686 50 F 2:21:32.19
134 Martin Reyes Chicago IL 751 47 M 2:21:51.86
135 Evis Santiago Chicago IL 755 41 F 2:21:51.98
136 David Newnam Fort Wayne IN 739 60 M 2:22:07.80
137 Steven Wagner Peru IN 798 53 M 2:22:18.96
138 Cam Jagger Columbia City IN 699 15 M 2:22:29.15
139 Charlotte Mosier Columbia City IN 735 37 F 2:22:33.55
140 Zane Mosier Columbia City IN 736 16 M 2:22:33.74
141 Nick Brubaker La Fontaine IN 625 48 M 2:23:25.55
142 Jessica Fuller South Bend IN 666 39 F 2:23:29.76
143 Janice Felger Churubusco IN 662 45 F 2:23:47.61
144 Tim Grable Columbia City IN 671 18 M 2:24:46.02
145 Phillip Gray Fort Wayne IN 672 53 M 2:24:47.27
146 Susan Groeling Fort Wayne IN 677 48 F 2:25:08.76
147 Jill Prater Silver Lake IN 744 39 F 2:25:43.74
148 Jo Etta Herrmann North Manchester IN 687 45 F 2:26:02.42
149 Karen Vanderberg Cedar Springs MI 791 46 F 2:26:11.88
150 Mae Miller Columbia City IN 728 52 F 2:26:23.69
151 Kelly Barnes Fort Wayne IN 608 45 F 2:26:33.08
152 Megan Loyd Fort Worth TX 720 38 F 2:27:55.88
153 Valery Levy Fort Wayne IN 715 45 F 2:29:22.78
154 Jaimie Bauer Columbia City IN 612 41 F 2:30:09.63
155 Dean Brinkman Ottawa OH 621 39 M 2:30:39.32
156 Howard O'Neal Fort Wayne IN 740 51 M 2:31:07.68
157 Christie Wentland Fort Wayne IN 806 32 F 2:33:50.31
158 Frank Valdez Mentone IN 789 48 M 2:34:28.07
159 Kacie Zolman Warsaw IN 813 31 F 2:35:43.92
160 Brooke Laux Columbia City IN 712 21 F 2:35:43.95
161 Pam Rensberger Akron IN 750 57 F 2:35:43.98
162 Matt Blasch Fort Wayne IN 616 46 M 2:36:29.18
163 Donna Medley North Manchester IN 726 57 F 2:37:43.57
164 Brenda Allbritten Warsaw IN 602 53 F 2:37:57.38
165 Alexandra Beber Fort Wayne IN 614 12 F 2:38:04.68
166 Melinda Crews Fort Wayne IN 647 41 F 2:38:21.11
167 Melissa Palmer New Haven IN 742 35 F 2:38:35.64
168 Tonya Douglass Warsaw IN 655 35 F 2:39:19.46
169 Melinda Webb Fort Wayne IN 804 37 F 2:39:46.87
170 Elizabeth Daseler Fort Wayne IN 649 35 F 2:39:46.87
171 Bill Harris Grabill IN 683 79 M 2:39:58.48
172 Mandy Williams Madison IN 809 36 F 2:43:32.72
173 Mark Harnew Portage IN 682 30 M 2:44:13.32
174 Jenica Sheckler Columbia City IN 764 31 F 2:45:22.81
175 Jennifer Graber Three Rivers MI 670 44 F 2:45:39.75
176 Kristen Miller Kalamazoo MI 727 35 F 2:45:40.05
177 Marie Albanese Antioch IL 369 40 F 2:46:03.35
178 Cara Wentland Fort Wayne IN 805 38 F 2:50:29.28
179 Mary Kay Slattery Cincinnati OH 667 64 F 2:51:55.93
180 Janelle Leitch Larwill IN 713 47 F 2:52:02.41
181 Lindy Garzella Portage IN 668 43 F 2:53:01.98
182 Marilee Summers West Chicago IL 778 56 F 2:53:23.43
183 Tammy Scott Huntington IN 763 45 F 2:54:04.70
184 Sarah Fairchild Huntington IN 661 35 F 2:54:04.98
185 Paula Deming Winona Lake IN 651 45 F 2:54:06.47
186 Lorraine Deffenbaugh Winona Lake IN 650 54 F 2:54:06.72
187 Virginia Conley Kendallville IN 643 54 F 3:05:55.26
188 Durinda Scheurich Wolcottville IN 759 53 F 3:05:57.28
189 Bud Stiffler Anderson IN 775 79 M 3:08:08.28
190 Emily Bush Fort Wayne IN 628 43 F 3:11:15.87
191 Ann Krider Columbia City IN 711 64 F 3:14:30.13
192 Tiffany Battrick Churubusco IN 611 34 F 3:17:05.44
193 Kathy Hodges Fort Worth TX 690 64 F 3:20:43.20
194 Teneal Gardner Swayzee IN 820 36 F 3:32:57.69
Top  

5 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
1 Cody White Fort Wayne IN 193 27 M 16:42.39
2 Braden Clements Fort Wayne IN 38 19 M 17:15.00
3 Sam Keily Churubusco IN 94 15 M 18:10.05
4 Logan Fish Bremen IN 52 17 M 19:14.03
5 Christopher Zvers Peru IN 205 50 M 19:18.29
6 Nathan Mills Columbia City IN 130 16 M 19:42.37
7 Austin Hall Columbia City IN 69 13 M 20:22.24
8 Carson Ross IN 159 18 M 20:29.87
9 Nicholas Mills Columbia City IN 131 16 M 20:35.48
10 Joshua Gilbert IN 59 21 M 20:38.08
11 Bryce Kolvoord Churubusco IN 109 14 M 21:04.89
12 Hidi Gaff Fort Wayne IN 54 37 F 21:18.05
13 Noah Price IN 149 19 M 21:30.02
14 John Muigai IN 135 21 M 21:32.77
15 Josh Baker Columbia City IN 14 45 M 21:52.35
16 Ward Moya Fort Wayne IN 134 54 M 22:30.19
17 Zachary Pletcher Columbia City IN 148 13 M 23:00.64
18 Makayla Mahoney Plymouth IN 122 16 F 23:04.71
19 Jason Anderson IN 11 26 M 23:06.29
20 Tabby Vermilion Fort Wayne IN 206 26 F 23:10.29
21 Timothy Clay IN 37 21 M 23:12.51
22 Amanda Schortgen Columbia City IN 164 28 F 23:19.05
23 Allissa Peterson Columbia City IN 147 25 F 23:21.20
24 Madison Rahschulte Lawrenceburg IN 152 13 F 23:39.63
25 Jack Mills Columbia City IN 129 14 M 23:54.09
26 Mak Kolvoord Churubusco IN 110 10 F 24:00.53
27 Patrick Thieme Fort Wayne IN 184 25 M 24:16.83
28 Tung Ngo IN 138 19 M 24:20.18
29 Ashtin Lee Columbia City IN 117 18 M 24:20.42
30 Lily Kissner Leo IN 102 15 F 24:24.95
31 Ashley Anglin Columbia City IN 12 34 F 24:31.40
32 Astoria Smith Churubusco IN 174 10 F 24:32.01
33 Matt Ackerman Huntington IN 3 29 M 24:47.00
34 Lesley Zook Columbia City IN 203 15 F 24:49.97
35 Samuel Allebach Warsaw IN 9 10 M 25:02.38
36 John Just IN 90 19 M 25:09.77
37 Brett Bushroe Fort Wayne IN 34 37 M 25:20.29
38 Jaslyn Cook Columbia City IN 40 16 F 25:20.59
39 Jaelie Longardner Churubusco IN 120 11 F 25:25.49
40 Chance Meador IN 127 22 M 25:35.86
41 Sally Kissner Leo IN 103 13 F 25:44.65
42 Ella Elias Churubusco IN 46 10 F 25:52.32
43 Nadia Rhoades Columbia City IN 155 12 F 25:54.51
44 Karina Rubrake Columbia City IN 160 19 F 25:59.40
45 Drew Giltner IN 61 23 M 26:21.71
46 Lucas Elias Churubusco IN 47 41 M 26:32.83
47 Isaac Rinker IN 157 12 M 26:33.00
48 Nathan Thomas Fort Wayne IN 186 35 M 26:54.92
49 Bernadette Hagris IN 68 19 F 27:11.46
50 David Geiger Churubusco IN 55 56 M 27:30.51
51 Phoenix Smith Churubusco IN 175 9 F 27:35.40
52 Jason Peay Indianapolis IN 145 30 M 27:42.58
53 Nathan Shively Peru IN 170 29 M 27:44.53
54 Jacob Irwin Akron IN 79 19 M 27:49.43
55 Eryn Savieo Churubusco IN 162 11 F 27:49.52
56 Stanley Nihart IN 140 22 M 28:02.14
57 Ryan Liechty IN 119 22 M 28:02.80
58 Nakiya Kessler IN 96 10 F 28:06.44
59 Andrew Hurst IN 78 22 M 28:07.29
60 Bruce Witzenman Churubusco IN 196 57 M 28:38.46
61 Garret Vanualoes Columbia City IN 209 13 M 28:38.49
62 Casey Lee Columbia City IN 118 37 F 28:39.29
63 Emma Walters Churubusco IN 188 10 F 28:40.16
64 Susan Qureshi Columbia City IN 151 50 F 28:42.08
65 Lilly Rinker IN 158 10 F 28:42.70
66 Mikaella Shull Fort Wayne IN 173 10 F 28:44.47
67 Tricia Abbott Munster IN 1 49 F 28:52.68
68 Richard Ackerman Huntington IN 4 64 M 28:54.53
69 Adam Gerig Fort Wayne IN 57 32 M 29:01.06
70 Maggie Wolf Larwill IN 199 12 F 29:09.43
71 Parker Baker Columbia City IN 16 13 M 29:12.03
72 Eva Refeld 208 12 F 29:15.59
73 Isis Bohde Churubusco IN 25 11 F 29:16.32
74 Ben Johnson Huntertown IN 82 56 M 29:16.93
75 Kayleigh O'Hair Fort Wayne IN 142 10 F 29:21.58
76 Dave Thieme Fort Wayne IN 183 52 M 29:24.56
77 Richard Brown Columbia City IN 29 54 M 29:44.57
78 Sherry Brown Columbia City IN 30 43 F 30:00.78
79 Sarah Thieme Fort Wayne IN 185 21 F 30:12.98
80 Elias Kinsey Warsaw IN 100 7 M 30:17.18
81 Holly Schrader Columbia City IN 165 43 F 30:19.38
82 David Walberg Fort Wayne IN 187 71 M 30:23.75
83 Madelon Martinez Fort Wayne IN 124 33 F 30:42.85
84 Marvin Sorg Fort Wayne IN 177 63 M 31:12.14
85 Skylar Payton Warsaw IN 143 13 F 31:27.25
86 Kylah Ewing Columbia City IN 49 27 F 31:48.57
87 Nicole Kann Etna Green IN 91 43 F 31:59.80
88 Caitlin Dumser Fort Wayne IN 44 18 F 32:32.83
89 Trevin Geiger Churubusco IN 56 27 M 32:38.01
90 Patty Schmidt Churubusco IN 163 56 F 32:39.62
91 Blayre Schultz Munster IN 166 31 F 33:23.42
92 Adelyn Albanese Antioch IL 5 9 F 33:23.56
93 Ryan Cotner Warsaw IN 41 32 M 33:32.53
94 Amelia Reed IN 153 10 F 33:37.13
95 Katrina McNeil Clawson MI 126 32 F 33:37.82
96 Katy Dreibelbis Churubusco IN 43 10 F 33:49.03
97 Ed Frey Fort Wayne IN 53 71 M 33:49.82
98 John Wright Columbia City IN 200 45 M 34:01.08
99 Josiah Kline Columbia City IN 105 7 M 34:02.16
100 Michael Peters IN 146 19 M 34:10.48
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time
101 Dawn Grimm Berne IN 64 40 F 34:17.65
102 Steve Butler Sr. Fort Wayne IN 36 71 M 34:38.84
103 Julia Baker Fort Wayne IN 15 31 F 35:41.27
104 Diane Ackerman Huntington IN 2 56 F 35:57.31
105 Jackie McMillan South Whitley IN 125 41 F 35:58.75
106 Jay Sweatland Warsaw IN 181 50 M 36:03.75
107 Amanda Taylor Columbia City IN 182 40 F 36:14.00
108 Betty Nelson Columbia City IN 137 71 F 36:40.03
109 Amanda Shively Peru IN 169 30 F 36:55.10
110 Julie Aldrich Reynoldsburg OH 8 38 F 37:09.03
111 Amalia Bulmahn Churubusco IN 32 10 F 37:16.92
112 Ed Kutch Decatur IN 111 27 M 38:04.82
113 Erika Waugh Decatur IN 191 25 F 38:04.88
114 Vickie Kemerly Avilla IN 95 49 F 38:11.73
115 Greg Miller Columbia City IN 128 21 M 38:12.04
116 Kevin Johnston West Lafayette IN 84 59 M 38:17.34
117 Kelly Landis Churubusco IN 113 57 F 38:17.38
118 Cindy Zollinger Columbia City IN 202 61 F 38:27.07
119 Crystal Herendeen Albion IN 73 50 F 38:29.40
120 Diane M. Kimmel Columbia City IN 121 62 F 38:52.98
121 Robert Kimmel Columbia City IN 97 63 M 38:52.98
122 Miriam Kline Columbia City IN 106 12 F 39:53.98
123 Casey Peay Indianapolis IN 144 29 F 40:08.64
124 Megan Gerig Fort Wayne IN 58 26 F 40:08.67
125 Bonnie Johnson Huntertown IN 83 56 F 40:13.46
126 Christine Fairchild Wolflake IN 50 56 F 40:15.46
127 Oliver Kline Columbia City IN 107 11 M 40:16.12
128 Heather Banks Columbia City IN 18 43 F 40:17.90
129 Robert King Greenwood IN 99 51 M 40:48.08
130 Ann Kline Columbia City IN 104 39 F 41:11.09
131 Tammy Enders Warsaw IN 48 53 F 41:38.21
132 Susan Grossman Claypool IN 67 47 F 41:38.29
133 Martha Rubrake Columbia City IN 161 50 F 41:49.48
134 Heather Riggle Fort Wayne IN 156 33 F 41:49.84
135 Steve Kline Columbia City IN 108 47 M 42:34.95
136 Sean Ambrose Columbia City IN 10 46 M 44:01.12
137 Sydnee De Jong Dyer IN 42 27 F 44:52.15
138 Brailyn Albanese Antioch IL 6 7 F 44:52.28
139 Cailyn Albanese Antioch IL 7 7 F 44:52.55
140 Kim Harding Fort Wayne IN 70 46 F 44:54.88
141 Chuck Karrick Fort Wayne IN 92 64 M 45:14.69
142 Allyson Lamb Fort Wayne IN 112 35 F 45:31.34
143 Mattie Snow Columbia City IN 176 61 F 45:35.92
144 Brandon Wolf Fort Wayne IN 197 13 M 45:39.63
145 Venita Lawyer Fort Wayne IN 115 52 F 46:02.39
146 Theresa Lawyer Wabash IN 114 77 F 46:03.31
147 Kim Wolf Fort Wayne IN 198 46 F 46:47.84
148 Bobbi Muncy Fort Wayne IN 136 57 F 47:31.76
149 Chris Warrix Columbia City IN 189 41 M 48:09.42
150 Gary Bird Columbia City IN 207 60 M 48:32.15
151 Tina Bell Huntington IN 22 56 F 49:23.87
152 Angela Juday Fort Wayne IN 89 48 F 49:23.99
153 Amanda Gondell Huntertown IN 62 28 F 50:12.60
154 Jessica Gondell Huntertown IN 63 25 F 50:12.65
155 Cassie Jones Columbia City IN 85 23 F 50:38.05
156 Todd Jones Columbia City IN 88 56 M 50:38.15
157 Tara Cochran Columbia City IN 39 45 F 51:17.92
158 Michelle Warrix Columbia City IN 190 40 F 51:28.14
159 Breyanna Barger Columbia City IN 20 15 F 51:28.20
160 Karen Wenger Muncie IN 192 66 F 51:52.42
161 Al Smith Muncie IN 769 70 M 51:52.77
162 Twyla Hunter Columbia City IN 77 58 F 53:00.83
163 Jeremy Brice Columbia City IN 26 28 M 54:40.55
164 Melissa Brice Columbia City IN 27 28 F 54:40.91
165 Rhonda Jones Columbia City IN 87 54 F 54:55.51
166 Peggy Zook Columbia City IN 204 52 F 54:56.20
167 Amy Jenkins Ossian IN 81 46 F 55:49.32
168 Robert Nunez Muncie IN 141 53 M 55:49.92
169 Jonathan Wyatt Montpelier IN 201 76 M 55:58.01
170 Margaret Bell Montpelier IN 21 62 F 55:58.06
171 Benita Browning Fort Wayne IN 31 59 F 55:59.07
172 Marshall Brown Fort Wayne IN 28 65 F 56:00.32
173 Richard Schuman Columbia City IN 167 84 M 56:04.70
174 Peyton Banks Columbia City IN 19 22 F 56:11.72
175 Bryce Banks Columbia City IN 17 17 F 56:11.89
176 Elizabeth Gross Columbia City IN 66 26 F 59:07.94
177 Greg Bennett Albion IN 23 59 M 59:08.27
178 Benjamin Williams Rochester IN 194 9 M 1:00:18.56
179 Jim Shuff Fort Wayne IN 171 75 M 1:00:20.48
180 Paul Williams Jr Rochester IN 195 39 M 1:00:21.84
181 Della Kirkman Fort Wayne IN 101 45 F 1:03:45.04
182 Ruth Gilbert Fort Wayne IN 60 47 F 1:03:45.22
183 Jan Karrick Fort Wayne IN 93 64 F 1:14:34.17
184 Mary Shuff Fort Wayne IN 172 73 F 1:14:34.20