Warsaw Tigers MSXC Invitational

August 28, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 77 Robert Lohman Carroll Middle School 10:26.01 5:37/M 8  
2 2 366 Seth Leininger Maple Creek 10:35.65 5:41/M 8  
3 3 586 Jaxon Miller Northridge 10:37.52 5:42/M 7  
4 4 82 Jaxon Zollinger Carroll Middle School 10:41.45 5:45/M 8  
5 5 588 Jack Moore Northridge 10:42.53 5:45/M 8  
6 6 155 Harrison         Phipps Edgewood 10:45.51 5:47/M 8  
7 7 375 Wayne Swing Maple Creek 10:57.64 5:53/M 8  
8 8 351 Jacob Blackburn Maple Creek 11:00.51 5:55/M 7  
9 9 418 Harrison Niswander Riverview 11:06.10 5:58/M 8  
10 10 538 Karson Jenkins Woodside 11:10.94 6:00/M 8  
11 11 376 Jackson Todor Maple Creek 11:13.93 6:02/M 8  
12 12 158 Sam         Slough Edgewood 11:16.77 6:03/M 8  
13 13 603 Micah Wieland Northridge 11:19.33 6:05/M 7  
14 14 229 Austin Hall ISMS 11:20.03 6:06/M 8  
15 15 91 Luke Schramm ECA 11:22.95 6:07/M 7  
16 16 81 Zander Souder Carroll Middle School 11:28.16 6:10/M 8  
17 17 230 Logan Trier ISMS 11:28.81 6:10/M 8  
18 18 187 Jenson Long Fairfield 11:29.65 6:10/M 8  
19 19 289 Colin Chupp Lincoln 11:31.25 6:12/M 8  
20 20 316 Edward Robinson LMS 11:31.51 6:12/M 8  
21 21 151 Jeremy         Johnson Edgewood 11:32.06 6:12/M 8  
22 22 179 Mitchell Miller Fairfield 11:37.84 6:15/M 6  
23 23 541 Chase Molden Woodside 11:38.30 6:15/M 8  
24 24 369 Josh Miller Maple Creek 11:39.13 6:16/M 8  
25 25 135 Nathan         Dailey Edgewood 11:41.38 6:17/M 7  
26 26 609 Noah Zmuda Northridge 11:41.86 6:17/M 7  
27 27 232 Devin Wyrick ISMS 11:42.25 6:17/M 8  
28 28 97 Josiah Dyck ECA 11:43.57 6:18/M 8  
29 29 154 Luke         Maier Edgewood 11:44.96 6:18/M 8  
30 30 274 Nolan Bales Lincoln 11:45.28 6:19/M 7  
31 31 147 Alec         Fehlmann Edgewood 11:45.32 6:19/M 8  
32 32 324 Jackson Million Maple Creek 11:45.39 6:19/M 8  
33 33 323 Nate Miller Maple Creek 11:47.85 6:20/M 8  
34 34 457 Jude Minich Summit 11:49.53 6:21/M 8  
35 35 275 Trey Hall Lincoln 11:54.11 6:24/M 7  
36 36 592 Nathan Perez Northridge 11:56.29 6:25/M 8  
37 37 317 David Howard LMS 11:59.24 6:27/M 8  
38 38 564 Kaleb Ellis Northridge 12:00.29 6:27/M 7  
39 39 566 Mason Floria Northridge 12:00.88 6:27/M 8  
40 40 231 Seth Mills ISMS 12:02.70 6:28/M 8  
41 41 408 Jordan Rockey Riverview 12:07.08 6:31/M 7  
42 42 519 Joey Hammes Woodside 12:07.12 6:31/M 7  
43 43 529 Grayson Welch Woodside 12:09.83 6:32/M 7  
44 44 460 Jeremiah Zehr Summit 12:11.89 6:33/M 8  
45 45 312 Levi Perry LMS 12:15.58 6:35/M 7  
46 46 157 Noah         Shepherd Edgewood 12:15.79 6:35/M 8  
47 (> 7) 146 Wil         Boren Edgewood 12:16.17 6:36/M 8  
48 47 183 Cohen Yoder Fairfield 12:16.58 6:36/M 6  
49 48 444 Christian Scott Summit 12:17.80 6:36/M 6  
50 49 180 Miles Nine Fairfield 12:19.28 6:37/M 6  
51 50 177 Luke Mast Fairfield 12:19.76 6:37/M 6  
52 (> 7) 153 David         Lindquist Edgewood 12:20.01 6:38/M 8  
53 51 516 Anthony Gery Woodside 12:20.40 6:38/M 7  
54 52 311 Garrett Hall LMS 12:21.69 6:38/M 7  
55 53 233 Jack Mills ISMS 12:23.19 6:39/M 8  
56 54 276 Davis Wray Lincoln 12:23.41 6:39/M 7  
57 55 222 Zack Pletcher ISMS 12:24.24 6:40/M 7  
58 56 397 Lucas Moody Riverview 12:25.79 6:41/M 6  
59 57 451 Ethan Baitz Summit 12:26.48 6:41/M 8  
60 58 503 Tyler Isenberger Woodside 12:28.11 6:42/M 6  
61 59 277 Dillon Davidson Lincoln 12:28.70 6:42/M 7  
62 60 189 Norman Schrock Fairfield 12:29.36 6:43/M 8  
63 61 540 Thomas Kuras Woodside 12:30.19 6:43/M 8  
64 62 291 Tanner Feece Lincoln 12:30.29 6:43/M 8  
65 63 92 Jude Reynolds ECA 12:30.35 6:43/M 7  
66 64 315 Josh Shapiro LMS 12:30.79 6:43/M 7  
67 65 278 Ivan Turcios Lincoln 12:31.57 6:44/M 7  
68 (> 7) 290 David Schadek Lincoln 12:32.29 6:44/M 8  
69 66 69 Jacob Kieffer Carroll Middle School 12:32.76 6:44/M 7  
70 67 60 Liam Ormiston Carroll Middle School 12:33.82 6:45/M 6  
71 68 190 Hayden Yoder Fairfield 12:36.60 6:46/M 8  
72 (> 7) 534 Hudson Graf Woodside 12:37.58 6:47/M 8  
73 69 52 Aidan Church Carroll Middle School 12:38.95 6:48/M 6  
74 (> 7) 133 Ben         Brander Edgewood 12:42.01 6:50/M 7  
75 70 454 Aiden Houser Summit 12:47.07 6:52/M 8  
76 71 15 Collin Campbell Canterbury 12:48.24 6:53/M 7  
77 72 47 Tyler Beuchel Carroll Middle School 12:50.82 6:54/M 6  
78 (> 7) 292 Bradey Pittman Lincoln 12:51.17 6:55/M 8  
79 73 412 Brendan Brinkman Riverview 12:51.85 6:55/M 8  
80 (> 7) 543 Caleb Wood Woodside 12:53.35 6:56/M 8  
81 74 314 Carlos Velaquez LMS 12:53.59 6:56/M 7  
82 75 458 Trevor Nadeau Summit 12:53.68 6:56/M 8  
83 76 450 Bryce Yoder Summit 12:56.44 6:57/M 7  
84 (> 7) 520 Carson Heckman Woodside 12:57.71 6:58/M 7  
85 77 399 Caleb Reust Riverview 13:02.72 7:00/M 6  
86 (> 7) 48 Gregory Beuchel Carroll Middle School 13:05.49 7:02/M 6  
87 (> 7) 80 Ben Smith Carroll Middle School 13:06.97 7:03/M 8  
88 (> 7) 73 Elijah Andress Carroll Middle School 13:09.82 7:04/M 8  
89 78 223 Tobey Krider ISMS 13:11.07 7:05/M 7  
90 79 414 Isaiah Decker Riverview 13:20.72 7:10/M 8  
91 80 405 Gavin Husband Riverview 13:22.92 7:11/M 7  
92 (> 7) 402 Tiler Carr Riverview 13:23.00 7:12/M 7  
93 (> 7) 417 Zachary Holmes Riverview 13:45.97 7:24/M 8  
94 81 318 Ricardo Verduzo LMS 13:47.17 7:25/M 8  
95 (> 7) 293 Logan Walters Lincoln 13:59.05 7:31/M 8  
96 82 12 Henry Shaw Canterbury 14:01.03 7:32/M 6  
97 83 9 Christian Urberg Canterbury 14:01.62 7:32/M 6  
98 (> 7) 413 Jacob Clickner Riverview 14:03.74 7:33/M 8  
99 84 11 Michael Posner Canterbury 14:24.53 7:45/M 6  
100 85 93 Jackson Burden ECA 14:27.03 7:46/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 86 94 Isaac Leeper ECA 14:27.87 7:46/M 7  
102 87 16 Park Laffkas Canterbury 14:42.48 7:54/M 8  
103 88 89 Wes Bachman ECA 14:46.39 7:56/M 6  
104 (> 7) 310 Carter Kreft LMS 14:51.65 7:59/M 7  
105 89 13 Caleb Walda Canterbury 17:04.20 9:11/M 6  
106 90 14 Arjun Yarram Canterbury 18:58.73 10:12/M 6  
107 (> 7) 8 Makaio Surendran Canterbury 19:02.13 10:14/M 6  

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Reserve

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 374 Evan Roberts Maple Creek 11:42.81 6:17/M 8  
2 2 563 Sam Eichstadt Northridge 11:50.61 6:22/M 7  
3 3 370 Mullett Brendon Maple Creek 11:55.47 6:24/M 8  
4 4 560 William Cornell Northridge 12:03.23 6:29/M 8  
5 5 234 Parker Baker ISMS 12:08.79 6:31/M 8  
6 6 568 David Gingerich Northridge 12:10.74 6:32/M 6  
7 7 353 Jacob Carmody Maple Creek 12:11.56 6:33/M 7  
8 8 320 Blake Nietert Maple Creek 12:11.64 6:33/M 7  
9 9 361 Josiah Ernest Maple Creek 12:13.02 6:34/M 8  
10 10 593 Brock Reschly Northridge 12:15.40 6:35/M 7  
11 11 365 Nick Kiplinger Maple Creek 12:19.10 6:37/M 8  
12 12 582 Braden Marshall Northridge 12:21.82 6:38/M 8  
13 13 185 Brandon Kauffman Fairfield 12:22.07 6:39/M 7  
14 14 294 Brian Vegso Lincoln 12:22.35 6:39/M 8  
15 15 579 Quinton Long Northridge 12:23.78 6:39/M 8  
16 16 347 Jack Potchka Maple Creek 12:24.20 6:40/M 6  
17 17 547 Christopher Beechy Northridge 12:28.44 6:42/M 6  
18 (> 7) 600 Jonah Steiner Northridge 12:33.15 6:45/M 8  
19 (> 7) 348 Andrew Potter Maple Creek 12:33.36 6:45/M 6  
20 (> 7) 344 Tyler Arens Maple Creek 12:33.71 6:45/M 6  
21 (> 7) 546 Graysen Beasley Northridge 12:33.72 6:45/M 6  
22 18 78 Frankie Marra Carroll Middle School 12:37.64 6:47/M 8  
23 19 441 Jacob Myers Summit 12:40.94 6:49/M 6  
24 (> 7) 554 Michael Canfield Northridge 12:41.62 6:49/M 8  
25 20 508 Tim Ruppert Woodside 12:43.30 6:50/M 6  
26 (> 7) 343 Andrew Walker Maple Creek 12:45.29 6:51/M 6  
27 21 149 Little Cub         Gibson Edgewood 12:49.89 6:53/M 8  
28 22 532 Justin Asher Woodside 12:51.38 6:55/M 8  
29 23 518 Keihland Haft Woodside 12:53.87 6:56/M 7  
30 (> 7) 545 Carter Adams Northridge 12:54.71 6:56/M 6  
31 24 212 Marcus Ridge ISMS 12:55.07 6:57/M 6  
32 (> 7) 364 Tom Huynh Maple Creek 12:57.94 6:58/M 8  
33 25 224 Dylan Anspach ISMS 12:59.52 6:59/M 7  
34 26 184 Mathias Corbin Fairfield 13:01.21 7:00/M 7  
35 27 280 Gavyn Ferman Lincoln 13:03.24 7:01/M 7  
36 28 142 Jack         Reed Edgewood 13:04.11 7:02/M 7  
37 (> 7) 574 Camden Hershberger Northridge 13:04.98 7:02/M 6  
38 29 240 Lyle Baron ISMS 13:09.47 7:04/M 8  
39 30 181 Matthew Schrock Fairfield 13:09.75 7:04/M 6  
40 (> 7) 350 Jackson Baumert Maple Creek 13:10.30 7:05/M 7  
41 31 239 Jaxon Crawford ISMS 13:12.73 7:06/M 8  
42 (> 7) 349 Shaun Turney Maple Creek 13:15.50 7:07/M 6  
43 32 235 Jackson Smith ISMS 13:19.96 7:10/M 8  
44 (> 7) 591 Brenden Oden Northridge 13:22.80 7:11/M 8  
45 33 528 Jack Webb Woodside 13:23.76 7:12/M 7  
46 34 281 Dominic Giordano Lincoln 13:24.59 7:12/M 7  
47 35 295 William Kingston Lincoln 13:26.88 7:13/M 8  
48 36 186 Nathan Miller Fairfield 13:28.80 7:14/M 7  
49 37 237 Peyton Pope ISMS 13:29.08 7:15/M 8  
50 (> 7) 236 Ian Harrold ISMS 13:29.30 7:15/M 8  
51 (> 7) 325 Patrick Wargo Maple Creek 13:30.70 7:15/M 8  
52 38 137 Hunter         Heckaman Edgewood 13:31.07 7:16/M 7  
53 (> 7) 373 Aarron Parr Maple Creek 13:31.63 7:16/M 8  
54 (> 7) 345 Charles Basham Maple Creek 13:31.82 7:16/M 6  
55 (> 7) 238 Garrett Banuelos ISMS 13:32.05 7:17/M 8  
56 (> 7) 555 Christopher Carmichael Northridge 13:33.22 7:17/M 6  
57 39 266 Calvin Montgomery Lincoln 13:34.11 7:18/M 6  
58 40 445 Rowan Walsh Summit 13:36.71 7:19/M 6  
59 41 66 Henry Burgette Carroll Middle School 13:36.76 7:19/M 7  
60 (> 7) 571 Nicholas Gorden Northridge 13:37.29 7:19/M 8  
61 (> 7) 551 Tim Blough Northridge 13:37.35 7:19/M 6  
62 (> 7) 213 Kyle Porter ISMS 13:38.33 7:20/M 6  
63 42 498 Ayden Cooper Woodside 13:38.73 7:20/M 6  
64 43 188 Josh Moreland Fairfield 13:39.18 7:20/M 8  
65 (> 7) 346 Todd Huynh Maple Creek 13:41.57 7:21/M 6  
66 44 510 Thomas Sidel Woodside 13:41.79 7:21/M 6  
67 (> 7) 565 Max Estep Northridge 13:41.79 7:21/M 6  
68 45 140 Skyler         McGriff Edgewood 13:42.97 7:22/M 7  
69 46 134 Chase         Carl Edgewood 13:44.05 7:23/M 7  
70 47 67 Kaden Cochran Carroll Middle School 13:44.35 7:23/M 7  
71 48 499 Boston Custer Woodside 13:46.06 7:24/M 6  
72 (> 7) 548 Aiden Bemis Northridge 13:46.59 7:24/M 7  
73 49 401 Gatlin Boxell Riverview 13:49.05 7:26/M 7  
74 (> 7) 371 Brad Ogle Maple Creek 13:57.99 7:30/M 8  
75 50 279 Keith Thielmann Lincoln 13:59.75 7:31/M 7  
76 51 178 Keegan Miller Fairfield 14:01.05 7:32/M 6  
77 52 144 Blake         Wiggs Edgewood 14:02.16 7:33/M 7  
78 53 268 Quinn Shuppert Lincoln 14:04.00 7:34/M 6  
79 (> 7) 507 Nate Ross Woodside 14:04.88 7:34/M 6  
80 54 398 Keagan Price Riverview 14:05.02 7:34/M 6  
81 (> 7) 585 Josh Miller Northridge 14:05.32 7:34/M 6  
82 (> 7) 523 Matthew Norrod Woodside 14:06.19 7:35/M 7  
83 55 182 Carter Simmons Fairfield 14:06.70 7:35/M 6  
84 56 139 Evan         Justice Edgewood 14:08.63 7:36/M 7  
85 57 420 Jacob Vereeke Riverview 14:09.81 7:36/M 8  
86 (> 7) 594 Max Rickly Northridge 14:10.99 7:37/M 6  
87 (> 7) 132 Jason         Benyousky Edgewood 14:11.10 7:38/M 7  
88 (> 7) 553 Harry Brown Northridge 14:15.53 7:40/M 7  
89 (> 7) 587 Brandon Miller Northridge 14:15.62 7:40/M 8  
90 (< 5) 90 Ty Hazen ECA 14:17.05 7:41/M 6  
91 (> 7) 575 Cole Hively Northridge 14:18.31 7:41/M 6  
92 (> 7) 517 Lucas Gilham Woodside 14:18.57 7:41/M 7  
93 (> 7) 363 Kyle Goeglein Maple Creek 14:18.92 7:41/M 8  
94 (> 7) 572 Jaiden Gronek Northridge 14:19.08 7:42/M 7  
95 (> 7) 217 Dylan Jackson ISMS 14:19.24 7:42/M 6  
96 (> 7) 138 Ryun         Hoffert Edgewood 14:19.53 7:42/M 7  
97 58 59 Josue McLemore Carroll Middle School 14:20.36 7:42/M 6  
98 59 449 Sam Ratkos Summit 14:20.95 7:42/M 7  
99 (> 7) 321 Colt Stockert Maple Creek 14:22.13 7:43/M 7  
100 (> 7) 531 Neal Yambor Woodside 14:22.96 7:43/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 542 Buddy Schreiber Woodside 14:24.30 7:45/M 8  
102 60 400 Leaf Vanover Riverview 14:24.44 7:45/M 6  
103 61 79 Nick McKinley Carroll Middle School 14:24.92 7:45/M 8  
104 (> 7) 544 Alex Wright Woodside 14:24.96 7:45/M 8  
105 62 455 Ben Johnson Summit 14:25.29 7:45/M 8  
106 (> 7) 215 Austin Byall ISMS 14:25.83 7:45/M 6  
107 63 74 Dominic Cardenas Carroll Middle School 14:26.32 7:46/M 8  
108 64 403 Jack Holzinger Riverview 14:27.32 7:46/M 7  
109 (> 7) 505 Jacob Martin Woodside 14:27.51 7:46/M 6  
110 65 440 Keegan Mooney Summit 14:27.71 7:46/M 6  
111 (> 7) 242 Conner Larue ISMS 14:28.15 7:47/M 8  
112 (> 7) 282 Khahil Latif Lincoln 14:28.81 7:47/M 7  
113 (> 7) 367 Quinton Lewis Maple Creek 14:30.75 7:48/M 8  
114 66 407 Aidan Lynch Riverview 14:31.80 7:48/M 7  
115 (> 7) 602 James Vaneyk Northridge 14:32.74 7:49/M 6  
116 (> 7) 150 Ayrton         James Edgewood 14:33.42 7:49/M 8  
117 (> 7) 355 Daniel Jones Maple Creek 14:33.79 7:49/M 7  
118 (> 7) 358 Brad Bodecker Maple Creek 14:34.66 7:50/M 8  
119 (> 7) 608 Jason Yoder Northridge 14:34.83 7:50/M 8  
120 (> 7) 267 Jaidin Hundt Lincoln 14:34.99 7:50/M 6  
121 67 394 Matt Daas Riverview 14:35.14 7:50/M 6  
122 (> 7) 598 William Simmons Northridge 14:37.69 7:52/M 6  
123 (> 7) 530 Micah Wood Woodside 14:38.88 7:52/M 7  
124 (> 7) 559 Camden Cole Northridge 14:39.40 7:53/M 7  
125 (> 7) 241 Quenton Harold ISMS 14:40.00 7:53/M 8  
126 (> 7) 283 Kyan Schroeder Lincoln 14:41.35 7:54/M 7  
127 (> 7) 372 Colin Parker Maple Creek 14:42.87 7:54/M 8  
128 (> 7) 216 Justin Titus ISMS 14:44.57 7:55/M 6  
129 68 64 Aidan Thompson Carroll Middle School 14:44.86 7:55/M 6  
130 69 456 Isaac Mendez-Lopez Summit 14:47.10 7:57/M 8  
131 (> 7) 552 Caleb Bontrager Northridge 14:48.25 7:57/M 7  
132 (> 7) 496 Noah Beall Woodside 14:48.47 7:57/M 6  
133 (> 7) 214 Sam Bechtold ISMS 14:48.60 7:57/M 6  
134 70 447 Ethan Widenhoefer Summit 14:49.38 7:58/M 6  
135 (> 7) 550 Dylan Beverly Northridge 14:50.72 7:58/M 6  
136 (> 7) 70 Sawyer Mattocks Carroll Middle School 14:52.12 8:00/M 7  
137 (> 7) 55 Mason Johnson Carroll Middle School 14:52.19 8:00/M 6  
138 (> 7) 359 Simon Carpenter Maple Creek 14:52.97 8:00/M 8  
139 (> 7) 46 Sam Allen Carroll Middle School 14:54.44 8:01/M 6  
140 (> 7) 362 Parker Evans Maple Creek 14:54.44 8:01/M 8  
141 (> 7) 63 Andrew Sustek Carroll Middle School 14:55.66 8:01/M 6  
142 (> 7) 49 Ethan Bixby Carroll Middle School 14:56.44 8:02/M 6  
143 (> 7) 569 Brendan Gleim Northridge 14:57.60 8:02/M 8  
144 (> 7) 453 Ethan Gersos Summit 14:58.06 8:03/M 8  
145 (> 7) 143 Caden         Rife Edgewood 14:59.65 8:03/M 7  
146 (> 7) 322 Adrian Gerhartt Maple Creek 15:00.13 8:04/M 8  
147 (> 7) 72 Zayne Overfield Carroll Middle School 15:00.86 8:04/M 7  
148 (> 7) 437 Eli Griffin Summit 15:01.29 8:04/M 6  
149 (> 7) 227 Ethan Sielesnew ISMS 15:01.93 8:04/M 7  
150 (> 7) 160 Zach         Wood Edgewood 15:05.39 8:07/M 8  
151 (> 7) 597 Elijah Shell Northridge 15:07.40 8:08/M 6  
152 (> 7) 296 Bennett Christy Lincoln 15:07.90 8:08/M 8  
153 (> 7) 269 Dalton Freeman Lincoln 15:08.55 8:08/M 6  
154 (> 7) 411 Jonas Bent Riverview 15:09.10 8:09/M 8  
155 (> 7) 573 Reid Haney Northridge 15:10.31 8:09/M 8  
156 (> 7) 535 Caleb Harter Woodside 15:11.72 8:10/M 8  
157 (> 7) 159 Michael         Vanwormer Edgewood 15:13.16 8:11/M 8  
158 (> 7) 533 Josh Bennett Woodside 15:13.54 8:11/M 8  
159 (< 5) 95 Eddie Ahlersmeyer ECA 15:20.76 8:15/M 7  
160 (> 7) 502 Tyler Hess Woodside 15:26.33 8:18/M 6  
161 (> 7) 436 Cameron Elder Summit 15:28.90 8:19/M 6  
162 (> 7) 539 Evan Karst Woodside 15:29.28 8:19/M 8  
163 (> 7) 459 Benden Nuttle Summit 15:31.25 8:21/M 8  
164 (> 7) 285 Aiden Lynn Lincoln 15:31.40 8:21/M 7  
165 (> 7) 495 Logan Barnhardt Woodside 15:34.12 8:22/M 6  
166 (> 7) 356 Fisher Morrow Maple Creek 15:34.60 8:22/M 7  
167 (> 7) 176 Wyatt Erb Fairfield 15:37.51 8:24/M 6  
168 (> 7) 228 Ben Kumichel ISMS 15:39.02 8:25/M 7  
169 (> 7) 286 Cooper Vandreissche Lincoln 15:44.04 8:28/M 7  
170 (> 7) 284 Brady Hoover Lincoln 15:46.09 8:29/M 7  
171 (> 7) 219 Tyler Wirick ISMS 15:48.06 8:30/M 6  
172 (> 7) 76 Jakob Labenberg Carroll Middle School 15:49.46 8:30/M 8  
173 (> 7) 297 Jack Yadon Lincoln 15:50.21 8:31/M 8  
174 (> 7) 443 Evan Salah Summit 15:50.83 8:31/M 6  
175 (> 7) 438 Austin Hann Summit 15:51.06 8:31/M 6  
176 (> 7) 62 Caleb Smith Carroll Middle School 15:54.97 8:33/M 6  
177 (> 7) 65 Jack Weiss Carroll Middle School 16:00.23 8:36/M 6  
178 (> 7) 57 Cooper Leming Carroll Middle School 16:02.48 8:37/M 6  
179 (> 7) 442 Jason Ratliff Summit 16:03.49 8:38/M 6  
180 (> 7) 524 Simon Price Woodside 16:03.69 8:38/M 7  
181 (> 7) 53 John Dingman Carroll Middle School 16:07.83 8:40/M 6  
182 (> 7) 439 Cj Majewski Summit 16:10.58 8:42/M 6  
183 (> 7) 61 Nolan Rogers Carroll Middle School 16:12.90 8:43/M 6  
184 (> 7) 175 Gabriel Corbin Fairfield 16:23.32 8:48/M 6  
185 (> 7) 299 Joseph Raymond Lincoln 16:34.18 8:54/M 8  
186 (> 7) 589 Evan Nay Northridge 16:39.07 8:57/M 8  
187 (> 7) 497 Reuben Bowie Woodside 16:39.49 8:57/M 6  
188 (> 7) 537 Brandt Irvin Woodside 16:41.53 8:58/M 8  
189 (> 7) 220 Bronson Craft ISMS 16:47.38 9:01/M 6  
190 (> 7) 556 Ethan Cash Northridge 16:54.08 9:05/M 8  
191 (> 7) 319 Myers Daniel Maple Creek 16:56.45 9:06/M 6  
192 (> 7) 218 Ethan Patrick ISMS 16:58.75 9:07/M 6  
193 (> 7) 521 Noah Lively Woodside 17:05.27 9:11/M 7  
194 (> 7) 404 Jacob Hughes Riverview 17:08.44 9:13/M 7  
195 (> 7) 446 Ryan Weidler Summit 17:11.57 9:14/M 6  
196 (< 5) 96 Josh Helmuth ECA 17:12.71 9:15/M 7  
197 (> 7) 410 Charlie Zehner Riverview 17:18.20 9:18/M 7  
198 (> 7) 156 Jonah         Reichenbach Edgewood 17:21.31 9:20/M 8  
199 (> 7) 514 Evan Clawson Woodside 17:25.77 9:22/M 7  
200 (> 7) 500 Graham Dewitte Woodside 17:30.12 9:25/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
201 (> 7) 360 Josh Clark Maple Creek 17:33.47 9:26/M 8  
202 (> 7) 56 Kindja Kabangu Carroll Middle School 17:37.04 9:28/M 6  
203 (> 7) 71 Ron McLemore Carroll Middle School 17:41.42 9:30/M 7  
204 (> 7) 287 Shadi Latif Lincoln 17:43.18 9:32/M 7  
205 (> 7) 509 Britton Shumard Woodside 17:45.30 9:33/M 6  
206 (> 7) 221 Owen Smyth ISMS 17:45.55 9:33/M 6  
207 (> 7) 504 Ethan Kennard Woodside 17:47.62 9:34/M 6  
208 (> 7) 298 Ashton Blalock Lincoln 17:53.23 9:37/M 8  
209 (> 7) 522 Joshua Musch Woodside 18:19.31 9:51/M 7  
210 (> 7) 58 Claysen Mabey Carroll Middle School 18:41.43 10:03/M 6  
211 (> 7) 567 Kyle Gillis Northridge 18:45.46 10:05/M 6  
212 (> 7) 354 Wyatt Gray Maple Creek 18:50.50 10:08/M 7  
213 (> 7) 416 Keagan Herber Riverview 18:57.50 10:11/M 8  
214 (> 7) 527 Alex Tinnell Woodside 18:59.30 10:12/M 7  
215 (> 7) 148 Konnor         Fleming Edgewood 19:39.89 10:34/M 8  
216 (> 7) 271 Samuel Blanco Vargas Lincoln 19:41.22 10:35/M 6  
217 (> 7) 272 Diego Gifford Lincoln 19:44.46 10:37/M 6  
218 (> 7) 506 Devin Norman Woodside 20:13.04 10:52/M 6  
219 (> 7) 273 Austin Ward Lincoln 22:23.14 12:02/M 6  
220 (> 7) 51 Adriano Cardenas Carroll Middle School 24:29.45 13:10/M 6  

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Maple Creek 52 2 7 8 11 24 32 33    
Top 5 Times: 55:26.86  
2 Northridge 83 3 5 13 26 36 38 39    
Top 5 Times: 56:17.53  
3 Edgewood 93 6 12 21 25 29 31 46    
Top 5 Times: 57:00.68  
4 ISMS 151 14 17 27 40 53 55 78    
Top 5 Times: 58:56.98  
5 Carroll Middle School 154 1 4 16 66 67 69 72    
Top 5 Times: 57:42.20  
6 Woodside 169 10 23 42 43 51 58 61    
Top 5 Times: 59:26.59  
7 Fairfield 186 18 22 47 49 50 60 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:03.11  
8 Lincoln 197 19 30 35 54 59 62 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:02.75  
9 LMS 218 20 37 45 52 64 74 81    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:38.81  
10 Summit 253 34 44 48 57 70 75 76    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:32.77  
11 Riverview 256 9 41 56 73 77 79 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:33.54  
12 ECA 277 15 28 63 85 86 88    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:31.77  
13 Canterbury 407 71 82 83 84 87 89 90    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:57.90  

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Reserve

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Maple Creek 28 1 3 7 8 9 11 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:14.50  
2 Northridge 34 2 4 6 10 12 15 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:41.80  
3 ISMS 114 5 24 25 29 31 32 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:25.58  
4 Woodside 140 20 22 23 33 42 44 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:31.04  
5 Fairfield 148 13 26 30 36 43 51 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:41.01  
6 Lincoln 149 14 27 34 35 39 50 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:51.17  
7 Edgewood 178 21 28 38 45 46 52 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:52.09  
8 Carroll Middle School 225 18 41 47 58 61 63 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:44.03  
9 Summit 245 19 40 59 62 65 69 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:31.60  
10 Riverview 284 49 54 57 60 64 66 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:55.64  
Inc. ECA 3 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 393 Addy Wiley Riverview 11:29.49 6:10/M 8  
2 2 100 Erika Bugg Edgewood 11:58.97 6:26/M 7  
3 3 429 Elise Peckinpaugh Summit 12:00.96 6:27/M 7  
4 4 170 Chynzie Howell Fairfield 12:10.72 6:32/M 7  
5 5 116 Wini Barnett Edgewood 12:11.67 6:33/M 8  
6 6 389 Keller Whicker Riverview 12:13.78 6:34/M 7  
7 7 339 Ava Leimkuhler Maple Creek 12:19.86 6:37/M 8  
8 8 435 Payton Schaefer Summit 12:20.74 6:38/M 8  
9 9 99 Emily Bugg Edgewood 12:24.56 6:40/M 7  
10 10 432 Mia Faber Summit 12:25.49 6:41/M 8  
11 11 595 Clare Ritchie Northridge 12:25.68 6:41/M 8  
12 12 301 Mikayla Mimmaugh LMS 12:28.27 6:42/M 7  
13 13 43 Madalyn Ruch Carroll Middle School 12:28.88 6:42/M 8  
14 14 126 Mariana Malagon Edgewood 12:37.60 6:47/M 8  
15 15 302 Rylee Burns LMS 12:40.64 6:49/M 7  
16 16 390 Anna Guerre Riverview 12:42.54 6:50/M 8  
17 17 340 Mckenzie Bright Maple Creek 12:46.24 6:52/M 8  
18 18 123 Ava Knight Edgewood 12:50.42 6:54/M 8  
19 19 337 Tori Gloyd Maple Creek 12:51.97 6:55/M 7  
20 20 22 Ryann Kierski Carroll Middle School 12:52.54 6:55/M 6  
21 21 335 Jill Yoder Maple Creek 12:53.14 6:56/M 7  
22 22 434 Mary McArdle Summit 12:54.28 6:56/M 8  
23 23 25 Maura Sloffer Carroll Middle School 13:03.18 7:01/M 6  
24 24 17 Marlee Brimner Carroll Middle School 13:03.31 7:01/M 6  
25 25 470 Addison Knoblauch Woodside 13:03.49 7:01/M 6  
26 26 336 Kate Wallace Maple Creek 13:04.03 7:02/M 7  
27 27 102 Piper Ellis Edgewood 13:04.64 7:02/M 7  
28 28 124 Sydney Langhorn Edgewood 13:07.75 7:03/M 8  
29 29 377 Johanna Bragg Riverview 13:08.57 7:04/M 6  
30 30 493 Lauren Richards Woodside 13:09.63 7:04/M 8  
31 31 191 Katie Bolinger ISMS 13:10.52 7:05/M 6  
32 (> 7) 127 Macelyn Marcuccilli Edgewood 13:11.56 7:05/M 8  
33 32 327 Taylor Hansen Maple Creek 13:14.58 7:07/M 6  
34 33 86 Adaline Russell ECA 13:18.53 7:09/M 8  
35 34 168 Makayla Culp Fairfield 13:23.11 7:12/M 7  
36 35 341 Brooke Pocock Maple Creek 13:26.75 7:13/M 8  
37 36 433 Sarah Faley Summit 13:34.59 7:18/M 8  
38 37 204 Hailey Whiteleather ISMS 13:35.42 7:18/M 8  
39 38 251 Brighton Bird Lincoln 13:36.00 7:19/M 7  
40 39 481 Reagan Albers Woodside 13:37.54 7:19/M 7  
41 40 309 Kiertsen Parker LMS 13:39.44 7:20/M 8  
42 41 487 Audrey Seitz Woodside 13:39.53 7:20/M 7  
43 42 578 Emma Long Northridge 13:41.24 7:21/M 7  
44 43 577 Julia Koch Northridge 13:42.87 7:22/M 7  
45 44 201 Julia Hammel ISMS 13:43.62 7:22/M 7  
46 (> 7) 121 Kate Deloe Edgewood 13:49.53 7:26/M 8  
47 45 607 Emily Yeager Northridge 13:50.46 7:26/M 6  
48 46 165 Ava Bontrager Fairfield 13:51.03 7:27/M 7  
49 47 386 Taylor Double Riverview 13:51.80 7:27/M 7  
50 48 257 Summer South Lincoln 13:53.14 7:28/M 8  
51 (> 7) 120 Erin Dawson Edgewood 13:54.71 7:28/M 8  
52 49 580 Julia Mantyla Northridge 13:56.37 7:29/M 8  
53 50 32 Paige Hout Carroll Middle School 13:57.13 7:30/M 7  
54 51 202 Katie Oelschlager ISMS 13:58.79 7:31/M 7  
55 52 172 Annika Eppert Fairfield 13:59.05 7:31/M 8  
56 53 206 Kassidy Porter ISMS 14:00.54 7:32/M 8  
57 54 161 Ashley Bechtel Fairfield 14:02.45 7:33/M 6  
58 55 391 Brooklyn Harper Riverview 14:03.00 7:33/M 8  
59 56 24 Aliyah Sauder Carroll Middle School 14:08.28 7:36/M 6  
60 57 164 Malley Behles Fairfield 14:09.30 7:36/M 7  
61 58 576 Bria Jones Northridge 14:09.46 7:36/M 6  
62 59 490 Kiera Hunter Woodside 14:10.57 7:37/M 8  
63 60 474 Lindsay McGuire Woodside 14:12.58 7:38/M 6  
64 61 29 Addison Windsor Carroll Middle School 14:12.94 7:38/M 6  
65 62 169 Delana Geiger Fairfield 14:13.24 7:39/M 7  
66 63 483 Elly Kiess Woodside 14:15.81 7:40/M 7  
67 64 379 Gracie Fields Riverview 14:16.26 7:40/M 6  
68 65 599 Karsyn Smaka Northridge 14:16.28 7:40/M 7  
69 66 193 Hannah Lickey ISMS 14:18.91 7:41/M 6  
70 67 258 Aumrie Weiss Lincoln 14:19.17 7:42/M 8  
71 68 87 Emma Gruet ECA 14:25.15 7:45/M 8  
72 (> 7) 491 Corbin Klaehn Woodside 14:27.13 7:46/M 8  
73 69 83 Allison Russell ECA 14:27.99 7:46/M 6  
74 (> 7) 492 Catherine Kruger Woodside 14:28.62 7:47/M 8  
75 70 430 Katie Tilbury Summit 14:31.59 7:48/M 7  
76 71 207 Karissa Radazzo ISMS 14:39.67 7:53/M 8  
77 (> 7) 384 Jessica Rice Riverview 14:41.41 7:54/M 6  
78 (> 7) 382 Josie Mobley Riverview 14:43.08 7:55/M 6  
79 72 253 Amaya Ameling Lincoln 14:55.07 8:01/M 7  
80 (> 7) 468 Lola Graf Woodside 14:58.07 8:03/M 6  
81 73 85 Grace Karlik ECA 15:04.26 8:06/M 7  
82 74 259 Audrey Yadon Lincoln 15:13.73 8:11/M 8  
83 75 422 Savanah Bloomfield Summit 15:18.06 8:14/M 6  
84 76 247 Mackenzie Hindman Lincoln 15:18.13 8:14/M 6  
85 (> 7) 388 Kenzie Gamlin Riverview 15:18.77 8:14/M 7  
86 77 252 Tessa Hutchinson Lincoln 15:19.71 8:14/M 7  
87 (> 7) 245 Addison Kingston Lincoln 15:21.14 8:15/M 6  
88 (> 7) 18 Addyson Carpenter Carroll Middle School 15:29.40 8:19/M 6  
89 78 308 Lizzie Miner LMS 15:31.87 8:21/M 8  
90 (> 7) 260 Katie Thielmann Lincoln 15:33.76 8:22/M 8  
91 (> 7) 35 Paige Nichols Carroll Middle School 15:36.19 8:23/M 7  
92 79 305 Kylie Werensly LMS 15:39.81 8:25/M 8  
93 (> 7) 254 Rachel Ray Lincoln 15:56.11 8:34/M 7  
94 80 88 Kyndal Hazen ECA 16:55.82 9:06/M 8  
95 81 303 Karissa Brath LMS 17:07.35 9:12/M 7  
96 82 5 Amelia Ervin Canterbury 17:12.11 9:15/M 6  
97 83 306 Rachel Doyle LMS 17:53.27 9:37/M 8  
98 (> 7) 304 Gracie Willig LMS 17:59.28 9:40/M 8  
99 84 2 Sarah Krabach Canterbury 17:59.49 9:40/M 6  
100 85 3 Maria Tan Canterbury 18:47.17 10:06/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 86 6 Kate Royster Canterbury 19:20.40 10:24/M 7  
102 87 4 Leona Sandoza Canterbury 19:22.66 10:25/M 6  
103 88 1 Kiora Bell Canterbury 19:23.72 10:25/M 6  
104 (> 7) 307 Maja Young LMS 19:52.56 10:41/M 8  
105 89 7 Lena Reelsen Canterbury 23:27.17 12:36/M 8  

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Reserve

All Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 326 Saige Arnold Maple Creek 13:05.80 7:02/M 6  
2 2 338 Bella Hilaski Maple Creek 13:06.76 7:03/M 7  
3 3 331 Aubrey Barb Maple Creek 13:09.80 7:04/M 6  
4 4 328 Mackenzie Cottier Maple Creek 13:23.32 7:12/M 6  
5 5 549 Lauren Berger Northridge 13:31.29 7:16/M 6  
6 6 111 Alex Price Edgewood 13:45.72 7:24/M 7  
7 7 117 Tes Berelsman Edgewood 13:57.08 7:30/M 8  
8 8 41 Lilionna Domenech Carroll Middle School 14:00.37 7:32/M 8  
9 9 31 Kata Harmon Carroll Middle School 14:02.85 7:33/M 7  
10 10 125 Amanda Lusinde Edgewood 14:03.48 7:33/M 8  
11 11 106 Maya Ilada Edgewood 14:09.97 7:36/M 7  
12 12 604 Aj Williams Northridge 14:11.17 7:38/M 6  
13 13 342 Hannah Dinus Maple Creek 14:12.17 7:38/M 8  
14 14 558 Maddie Clark Northridge 14:14.24 7:39/M 8  
15 15 583 Kylie McMann Northridge 14:19.80 7:42/M 7  
16 16 192 Ava Ward ISMS 14:20.60 7:42/M 6  
17 17 130 Izzie Vantwood Edgewood 14:27.65 7:46/M 8  
18 18 330 Anna Ealing Maple Creek 14:29.61 7:47/M 6  
19 19 34 Ainsley Mitchell Carroll Middle School 14:34.65 7:50/M 7  
20 20 208 Cassidy Willson ISMS 14:36.54 7:51/M 8  
21 21 482 Myah Hibiske Woodside 14:37.51 7:52/M 7  
22 22 329 Natasha Stockert Maple Creek 14:38.20 7:52/M 6  
23 23 478 Isabelle Waldron Woodside 14:39.14 7:53/M 6  
24 (> 7) 334 Tiana Swedzinski Maple Creek 14:45.45 7:56/M 6  
25 24 570 Ashley Goorhouse Northridge 14:48.30 7:57/M 6  
26 25 209 Caitlyn McCoy ISMS 14:52.95 8:00/M 8  
27 26 162 Annelise Green Fairfield 14:52.96 8:00/M 6  
28 27 484 Mackenzie McConahay Woodside 14:55.51 8:01/M 7  
29 28 476 Claire Reinoehl Woodside 14:56.11 8:02/M 6  
30 29 119 Delaney Byron Edgewood 15:01.26 8:04/M 8  
31 30 475 Arianna Osborn Woodside 15:02.57 8:05/M 6  
32 (< 5) 246 Cassidy Riddle Lincoln 15:08.18 8:08/M 6  
33 31 203 Bailey Shidler ISMS 15:11.31 8:10/M 7  
34 32 40 Adelyn Walker Carroll Middle School 15:14.51 8:11/M 7  
35 33 166 Braylyn Calhoun Fairfield 15:16.06 8:12/M 7  
36 34 584 Sabrina Miller Northridge 15:19.79 8:14/M 6  
37 35 385 Jadyn Stecher Riverview 15:22.10 8:16/M 6  
38 36 423 Sydney Hoff Summit 15:22.63 8:16/M 6  
39 37 101 Regan Carl Edgewood 15:24.43 8:17/M 7  
40 (> 7) 128 Helina McPhail Edgewood 15:24.46 8:17/M 8  
41 38 171 Elyse Yoder Fairfield 15:24.90 8:17/M 7  
42 39 471 Ava Lopez Woodside 15:28.99 8:19/M 6  
43 40 173 Ella Weatherton Fairfield 15:30.29 8:20/M 8  
44 41 197 Lauren Rouch ISMS 15:30.32 8:20/M 6  
45 42 427 Melody Thrasher Summit 15:33.70 8:22/M 6  
46 (> 7) 118 Regan Brouwer Edgewood 15:34.83 8:22/M 8  
47 (> 7) 114 Valerie Tong Edgewood 15:35.09 8:23/M 7  
48 43 464 Jaylee Conrod Woodside 15:37.42 8:24/M 6  
49 44 199 Elizabeth Severit ISMS 15:40.05 8:25/M 6  
50 (> 7) 465 Addison Creech Woodside 15:42.88 8:26/M 6  
51 (> 7) 466 Holland Edgar Woodside 15:45.30 8:28/M 6  
52 45 26 Jayden Souther Carroll Middle School 15:48.58 8:30/M 6  
53 (> 7) 469 Chloe Hunter Woodside 15:50.59 8:31/M 6  
54 (> 7) 462 Mariah Billingsley Woodside 15:51.69 8:31/M 6  
55 46 30 Madelynn Furniss Carroll Middle School 15:53.74 8:32/M 7  
56 47 38 Alison Smith Carroll Middle School 15:57.23 8:35/M 7  
57 48 196 Jaden Rostochak ISMS 15:58.13 8:35/M 6  
58 (> 7) 27 Brianna Steinbrunner Carroll Middle School 16:00.26 8:36/M 6  
59 (> 7) 473 Makayla McConahay Woodside 16:00.74 8:36/M 6  
60 49 380 Jane Gayed Riverview 16:04.38 8:38/M 6  
61 (> 7) 42 Kaitlyn Labenberg Carroll Middle School 16:06.93 8:39/M 8  
62 (> 7) 194 Avery Story ISMS 16:10.49 8:42/M 6  
63 (> 7) 479 Brooke Webb Woodside 16:10.93 8:42/M 6  
64 (> 7) 20 Kailey Hall Carroll Middle School 16:12.72 8:43/M 6  
65 50 428 Aurelia Moore Summit 16:15.08 8:44/M 7  
66 (> 7) 131 Katie Wahl Edgewood 16:17.33 8:45/M 8  
67 51 381 Grace Johnson Riverview 16:24.78 8:49/M 6  
68 (> 7) 122 Jayme Hagan Edgewood 16:25.90 8:50/M 8  
69 (> 7) 210 Carlie Price ISMS 16:27.20 8:51/M 8  
70 52 425 Kelsey Sennett Summit 16:28.91 8:51/M 6  
71 53 424 Hannah Luckey Summit 16:31.67 8:53/M 6  
72 54 596 Cydnee Rumfelt Northridge 16:36.10 8:55/M 6  
73 (> 7) 103 Alli Gudeman Edgewood 16:42.55 8:59/M 7  
74 (> 7) 104 Shelby Hartley Edgewood 16:43.06 8:59/M 7  
75 (> 7) 477 Lauren Saddington Woodside 16:43.93 8:59/M 6  
76 (> 7) 198 Breanna Taylor ISMS 16:56.88 9:06/M 6  
77 (< 5) 249 Peighton Eliott Lincoln 17:00.13 9:08/M 6  
78 (> 7) 461 Jasmine Barnes Woodside 17:05.92 9:11/M 6  
79 (< 5) 248 Hannah Lafree Lincoln 17:11.51 9:14/M 6  
80 (> 7) 486 Bethany Perkins Woodside 17:12.88 9:15/M 7  
81 (> 7) 195 Lindsay Taylor ISMS 17:14.13 9:16/M 6  
82 (> 7) 562 Alyssa Eash Northridge 17:23.22 9:21/M 7  
83 55 426 Ella Thorson Summit 17:32.04 9:26/M 6  
84 (> 7) 33 Kaitlyn Meyer Carroll Middle School 17:40.15 9:30/M 7  
85 (> 7) 37 Maddisyn Sims Carroll Middle School 17:42.60 9:31/M 7  
86 (> 7) 332 Elizabeth Allen Maple Creek 17:50.03 9:35/M 6  
87 (> 7) 107 Molly Kissling Edgewood 18:03.21 9:42/M 7  
88 (> 7) 489 Keely Groholski Woodside 18:08.67 9:45/M 8  
89 56 392 Lindsey Stevens Riverview 18:10.61 9:46/M 8  
90 (> 7) 463 Reese Burton Woodside 18:12.45 9:47/M 6  
91 (> 7) 129 Kaitlin Murphy Edgewood 18:21.79 9:52/M 8  
92 57 163 Abby Stienbarger Fairfield 18:25.35 9:54/M 6  
93 (> 7) 472 Jenna Marks Woodside 18:37.77 10:01/M 6  
94 (> 7) 108 Anastasia Kalikova Edgewood 18:43.87 10:04/M 7  
95 (> 7) 480 Addison Wendland Woodside 18:47.84 10:06/M 6  
96 58 387 Kendall Fagan Riverview 18:49.08 10:07/M 7  
97 (> 7) 45 Emma Walker Carroll Middle School 18:54.30 10:10/M 8  
98 (> 7) 105 Khloee Henson Edgewood 19:09.09 10:18/M 7  
99 (> 7) 28 Makiah Tracy Carroll Middle School 19:14.20 10:20/M 6  
100 (> 7) 485 Ella Nix Woodside 19:16.65 10:22/M 7  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (< 5) 261 Alexxa Howard Lincoln 19:19.34 10:23/M 8  
102 59 431 Haley Witt Summit 19:21.02 10:24/M 7  
103 (> 7) 200 Alina Houser ISMS 20:43.17 11:08/M 6  
104 (> 7) 113 Alyssa Swanson Edgewood 21:11.44 11:23/M 7  
105 (> 7) 21 Molly Hendrickson Carroll Middle School 21:14.30 11:25/M 6  
106 (> 7) 467 Mariah Fincher Woodside 21:29.39 11:33/M 6  
107 (> 7) 488 Sophia Wulliman Woodside 21:32.16 11:35/M 7  
108 (> 7) 36 Vanessa Pennell Carroll Middle School 21:37.95 11:37/M 7  

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Edgewood 48 2 5 9 14 18 27 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:03.22  
2 Summit 79 3 8 10 22 36 70 75    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:16.06  
3 Maple Creek 90 7 17 19 21 26 32 35    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:55.24  
4 Riverview 99 1 6 16 29 47 55 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:26.18  
5 Carroll Middle School 130 13 20 23 24 50 56 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:25.04  
6 Fairfield 190 4 34 46 52 54 57 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:26.36  
7 Northridge 190 11 42 43 45 49 58 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:36.62  
8 Woodside 194 25 30 39 41 59 60 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:40.76  
9 ISMS 216 31 37 44 51 53 66 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:28.89  
10 LMS 224 12 15 40 78 79 81 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:00.03  
11 Lincoln 299 38 48 67 72 74 76 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:57.11  
12 ECA 323 33 68 69 73 80    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:11.75  
13 Canterbury 424 82 84 85 86 87 88 89    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:41.83  

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Reserve

All Teams

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Maple Creek 23 1 2 3 4 13 18 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:57.85  
2 Edgewood 51 6 7 10 11 17 29 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:23.90  
3 Northridge 70 5 12 14 15 24 34 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:04.80  
4 Carroll Middle School 113 8 9 19 32 45 46 47    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:40.96  
5 Woodside 129 21 23 27 28 30 39 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:10.84  
6 ISMS 133 16 20 25 31 41 44 48    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:31.72  
7 Fairfield 194 26 33 38 40 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:29.56  
8 Summit 233 36 42 50 52 53 55 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:11.99  
9 Riverview 249 35 49 51 56 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:50.95  
Inc. Lincoln 4 finishers