West Noble Sectional XCountry

October 07, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys

HS Teams

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 1062 Matthew Yoder 11-Westview 15:56.31 5:08/M 12 TM
2 2 1059 Richmond Stoltzfus 11-Westview 16:05.24 5:11/M 12 TM
3 3 1049 Dakota Thompson 10-West Noble 16:47.99 5:25/M 11 TM
4 4 1061 Kent Yoder 11-Westview 16:54.57 5:27/M 11 TM
5 5 972 Josiah Mortorff 1-Angola 17:06.20 5:31/M 11 TM
6 6 1043 Abraham Longoria 10-West Noble 17:13.90 5:33/M 10 TM
7 7 1009 Austin Liepe 5-East Noble 17:20.40 5:35/M 10 TM
8 8 983 Sam Keily 3-Churubusco 17:23.63 5:36/M 10 IND
9 9 1058 Anthony Schwartz 11-Westview 17:25.33 5:37/M 10 TM
10 10 1040 Allen Abad 10-West Noble 17:26.76 5:37/M 10 TM
11 11 1050 Michael Weaver 10-West Noble 17:31.97 5:39/M 10 TM
12 12 1054 Abe Jones 11-Westview 17:37.10 5:41/M 12 TM
13 13 1048 Jordan Shoemaker 10-West Noble 17:39.10 5:42/M 11 TM
14 14 991 Cale Beer 4-DeKalb 17:39.93 5:42/M 10 TM
15 15 1039 Allan Steele 9-Prairie Heights 17:48.80 5:45/M 11 IND
16 16 1013 Gezahagne Biddle 6-Eastside 17:56.31 5:47/M 10 IND
17 17 1044 Nathan Mast 10-West Noble 18:02.31 5:49/M 10 TM
18 (< 5) 1021 Spencer Castillo 7-Fremont 18:06.35 5:50/M 11 IND
19 18 990 Clayton Adams 4-DeKalb 18:14.50 5:53/M 10 TM
20 19 1045 Cosme Pena 10-West Noble 18:14.91 5:53/M 10 TM
21 20 1028 Lukas Begly 8-Lakeland 18:21.86 5:55/M 9 IND
22 21 975 Jakob Copas 2-Central Noble 18:25.58 5:56/M 10 IND
23 22 995 Seth Knepper 4-DeKalb 18:30.10 5:58/M 12 TM
24 23 1000 Evan Turner 4-DeKalb 18:32.46 5:59/M 11 TM
25 24 1055 Mason Jones 11-Westview 18:39.11 6:01/M 12 TM
26 25 1002 Lucas Diehm 5-East Noble 18:41.74 6:02/M 9 TM
27 26 1053 Carson Eash 11-Westview 18:42.31 6:02/M 12 TM
28 27 1030 Kent Eagleson 8-Lakeland 18:45.08 6:03/M 12 IND
29 28 989 Levi Skinner 3-Churubusco 18:45.99 6:03/M 9 IND
30 29 1005 Ben Hand 5-East Noble 18:48.62 6:04/M 9 TM
31 30 1006 Fernando Herrerra 5-East Noble 18:56.81 6:06/M 12 TM
32 31 1010 Wesley Potts 5-East Noble 18:58.66 6:07/M 9 TM
33 (< 5) 1022 Hayden McLatcher 7-Fremont 19:00.59 6:08/M 11 IND
34 32 973 Devon Ostrander 1-Angola 19:01.46 6:08/M 11 TM
35 33 971 Jason McCarthy 1-Angola 19:03.48 6:09/M 10 TM
36 34 969 Konnor Knoll 1-Angola 19:21.17 6:15/M 10 TM
37 35 1012 Tyler Stinson 5-East Noble 19:26.64 6:16/M 10 TM
38 36 999 Zack Seiler 4-DeKalb 19:27.94 6:16/M 11 TM
39 37 1038 Zane Rowdon 9-Prairie Heights 19:28.41 6:17/M 11 IND
40 38 984 Brad Kolvoord 3-Churubusco 19:32.99 6:18/M 11
41 (< 5) 1020 Caleb Brewbaker 7-Fremont 19:36.56 6:19/M 10
42 39 986 Eli Lantz 3-Churubusco 19:38.30 6:20/M 9
43 40 985 Bryce Kolvoord 3-Churubusco 19:46.98 6:23/M 9
44 41 1031 Keaton Fleeman 8-Lakeland 20:01.34 6:27/M 11
45 42 966 Connor Campbell 1-Angola 20:08.85 6:30/M 10 TM
46 43 988 Shawn Prater 3-Churubusco 20:19.54 6:33/M 10
47 44 1032 Joshua Grogg 8-Lakeland 20:20.20 6:34/M 12
48 45 998 Nick Salisbury 4-DeKalb 20:28.38 6:36/M 11 TM
49 46 1016 Jacob Geyer 6-Eastside 20:33.87 6:38/M 10
50 47 977 Silas Selby 2-Central Noble 20:35.28 6:38/M 11
51 48 993 Clayton George 4-DeKalb 20:36.99 6:39/M 11 TM
52 49 970 Grant Korte 1-Angola 20:38.04 6:39/M 11 TM
53 50 1019 Brock Vinson 6-Eastside 20:39.76 6:40/M 10
54 51 1017 Cole Timmerman 6-Eastside 20:40.54 6:40/M 11
55 52 1008 Jack Jansen 5-East Noble 20:50.02 6:43/M 11 TM
56 53 1015 Enrico Fadda 6-Eastside 20:57.05 6:45/M 11
57 54 1033 Blake Krahulec 8-Lakeland 21:09.68 6:49/M 10
58 55 1034 Rickie Bailer 9-Prairie Heights 21:12.18 6:50/M 9
59 56 980 Ben Geise 3-Churubusco 21:16.60 6:52/M 12
60 57 1036 Blake Hoyer 9-Prairie Heights 21:20.97 6:53/M 12
61 58 978 Austin Stump 2-Central Noble 21:49.88 7:02/M 11
62 (< 5) 1024 Harrison Beard 12-Hamilton 22:10.08 7:09/M 11
63 59 1035 Matt Dyer 9-Prairie Heights 22:52.71 7:23/M 12
64 (< 5) 1023 Eli McNaughton 7-Fremont 22:58.68 7:25/M 10
65 60 974 Matthew Billings 2-Central Noble 23:15.16 7:30/M 10
66 61 1018 Braden Vinson 6-Eastside 24:23.59 7:52/M 10
67 62 976 James Mowery 2-Central Noble 25:37.82 8:16/M 12
68 63 1014 Brandon Ely 6-Eastside 26:03.13 8:24/M 10
69 (< 5) 1026 Sean Murphy 12-Hamilton 26:15.65 8:28/M 11
70 64 1037 Cole McCollum 9-Prairie Heights 28:00.65 9:02/M 11
71 65 1029 Andrew Dorough 8-Lakeland 31:59.85 10:19/M 12