West Noble Sectional XCountry

October 07, 2017


Results By Time to Run www.timetorun.net

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls

HS Teams

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 903 Tyler Schwartz 4-DeKalb 18:11.65 5:52/M 12 TM
2 2 908 Kayla Mcculloch 5-East Noble 19:11.96 6:11/M 11 TM
3 3 899 Lauren Beckmann 4-DeKalb 19:59.79 6:27/M 12 TM
4 4 914 Olivia Smolinske 5-East Noble 20:12.67 6:31/M 12 TM
5 5 953 Yarency Muillo-Rivera 10-West Noble 20:25.34 6:35/M 10 TM
6 6 907 Kara Kline 5-East Noble 20:43.77 6:41/M 12 TM
7 7 877 Samantha Biernat 1-Angola 20:53.64 6:44/M 10 TM
8 8 944 Casey Wallen 10-West Noble 21:06.20 6:48/M 12 TM
9 9 909 Krista Boese 5-East Noble 21:23.18 6:54/M 12 TM
10 (< 5) 919 Grace Schmucker 7-Fremont 21:33.58 6:57/M 10 IND
11 10 959 Hannah Neff 11-Westview 21:37.64 6:58/M 9 TM
12 11 949 Megan Wallen 10-West Noble 21:38.05 6:59/M 9 TM
13 12 879 Taylor Clemens 1-Angola 21:46.92 7:01/M 10 TM
14 13 910 Kyra Warren 5-East Noble 21:53.07 7:04/M 12 TM
15 14 905 Anna Becker 5-East Noble 22:00.50 7:06/M 9 TM
16 15 887 Sydney Freeman 2-Central Noble 22:09.73 7:09/M 11 IND
17 16 961 Jewel Helmuth 11-Westview 22:14.39 7:10/M 11 TM
18 17 876 Molly Bell 1-Angola 22:16.18 7:11/M 10 TM
19 18 945 Gabrielle Foreman 10-West Noble 22:19.77 7:12/M 10 TM
20 19 913 Olivia Rummel 5-East Noble 22:24.64 7:14/M 10 TM
21 20 898 Jillian Peel 4-DeKalb 22:24.80 7:14/M 11 TM
22 (< 5) 916 Marylou Deweese 6-Eastside 22:30.87 7:15/M 11 IND
23 21 926 April Chrisman 8-Lakeland 22:34.07 7:17/M 11 IND
24 22 902 Sarah Fetter 4-DeKalb 22:50.70 7:22/M 11 TM
25 23 878 Sarah Duvendack 1-Angola 22:52.91 7:23/M 11 TM
26 24 875 Madalynn Mendez 1-Angola 22:54.48 7:23/M 11 TM
27 25 963 Lydia Rang 11-Westview 22:58.96 7:25/M 12 TM
28 26 900 Penelope Swift 4-DeKalb 23:14.15 7:30/M 9 TM
29 27 965 Samantha Kohlheim 11-Westview 23:16.94 7:30/M 11 TM
30 28 901 Riley Winebrenner 4-DeKalb 23:19.59 7:31/M 9 TM
31 29 931 Kaeden Barker 8-Lakeland 23:21.26 7:32/M 10 IND
32 30 874 Kaitlyn Ditmars 1-Angola 23:26.51 7:34/M 12 TM
33 31 940 Kianna Allshouse 9-Prairie Heights 23:34.95 7:36/M 9 IND
34 32 894 Maggie Burita 3-Churubusco 23:41.22 7:38/M 10 IND
35 33 954 Yesenia Haro 10-West Noble 23:45.36 7:40/M 10 TM
36 34 962 Lindsay Stoltzfus 11-Westview 23:45.89 7:40/M 10 TM
37 35 888 Allie Basinger 3-Churubusco 23:58.49 7:44/M 9 IND
38 36 951 Stephanie Haro 10-West Noble 24:06.69 7:46/M 11 TM
39 37 871 Courtney Simmons 1-Angola 24:09.21 7:47/M 10 TM
40 38 960 Isabelle Helmuth 11-Westview 24:32.16 7:55/M 9 TM
41 39 935 Breanna Walter 9-Prairie Heights 24:33.61 7:55/M 9 IND
42 40 934 Brandie Brewster 9-Prairie Heights 24:37.46 7:56/M 11 IND
43 41 895 Autumn Runge 4-DeKalb 24:50.88 8:01/M 10 TM
44 42 885 Kylie Zumbrun 2-Central Noble 25:02.45 8:05/M 10
45 43 958 Deann Fry 11-Westview 25:09.14 8:07/M 9 TM
46 44 893 Katelynn Schuman 3-Churubusco 25:20.57 8:10/M 9
47 45 950 Nallely Villalobos 10-West Noble 25:22.26 8:11/M 10 TM
48 46 889 Ashley Uecker 3-Churubusco 25:27.78 8:13/M 12
49 (< 5) 917 Payton Baysden 6-Eastside 25:46.60 8:19/M 10
50 47 924 Alania Trost 8-Lakeland 25:59.58 8:23/M 9
51 (< 5) 921 Samantha Kuhn 7-Fremont 26:19.45 8:29/M 10
52 48 890 Audrey Zeigler 3-Churubusco 26:26.00 8:32/M 9
53 49 936 Jaycee Malone 9-Prairie Heights 26:28.10 8:32/M 9
54 50 943 Samantha Roberts 9-Prairie Heights 26:30.89 8:33/M 9
55 51 941 Kyler Hall 9-Prairie Heights 27:40.39 8:55/M 10
56 52 928 Hannah Lewis 8-Lakeland 27:42.92 8:56/M 10
57 53 891 Heidi Zeigler 3-Churubusco 27:54.12 9:00/M 12
58 54 882 Chasidy Kissinger 2-Central Noble 28:12.33 9:06/M 11
59 55 932 Kanna Tanabe 8-Lakeland 29:16.39 9:26/M 12
60 56 925 Alexia Lopez 8-Lakeland 29:31.17 9:31/M 10
61 57 930 Jama Sines 8-Lakeland 29:36.96 9:33/M 9
62 58 933 Alyssa Leland 9-Prairie Heights 29:42.10 9:35/M 9
63 (< 5) 920 Kathryn Berlew 7-Fremont 30:09.51 9:44/M 9
64 59 883 Gabby Stier 2-Central Noble 30:26.26 9:49/M 9
65 60 886 Mikayla Stier 2-Central Noble 31:09.70 10:03/M 9
66 61 881 Anna Stayner 2-Central Noble 31:11.13 10:04/M 11
67 62 884 Kylie Bingham 2-Central Noble 32:25.51 10:27/M 9